Mannschaftsart Spielstätte   Spieldatum Uhrzeit Gastmannschaft Spielleitung
A-Junioren Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll Sa 12.09.2020 15:00 SG Wiesharde-Harrislee Lemster, Andreas
D-Junioren Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll So 13.09.2020 12:00 SG Mitte NF Heinrich, Daniel
D-Junioren II Schulzentrum Niebüll So 13.09.2020 13:00 TSV Süderlügum  
E-Junioren II Schulzentrum Niebüll So 13.09.2020 14:00 SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund III  
B-Junioren II Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll So 13.09.2020 15:00 SG TSV DAB/Dörpum/Hattstedt II  
B-Junioren Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll Mi 16.09.2020 18:30 SG LGV Obere Arlau Lemster, Andreas
E-Junioren Bürgerwiese Niebüll Sa 19.09.2020 11:00 TSV Hattstedt II  
C-Junioren Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll Sa 19.09.2020 13:00 SG LGV Obere Arlau Schmidt, Veit
B-Junioren Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll Sa 19.09.2020 15:00 FSV Wyk-Föhr Kläning, Jonas
C-Junioren II Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll So 20.09.2020 10:30 FSG Ostseeküste  
F-Junioren Bürgerwiese Niebüll So 20.09.2020 11:00 Husumer SV  
Herren Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll So 20.09.2020 12:00 SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund Boysen, Laurenz Niklas
Herren II Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll So 20.09.2020 14:00 SG Mitte NF Heinrich, Daniel
D-Junioren III Schulzentrum Niebüll Di 22.09.2020 16:45 TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll II LEICHTATHLETIK !!!
D-Junioren Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll Sa 26.09.2020 11:00 Husumer SV Schmidt, Veit
E-Junioren Bürgerwiese Niebüll Sa 26.09.2020 11:00 SG Drelsdorf/Dörpum  
B-Junioren II Stadion Niebüll Sa 26.09.2020 15:00 SV Adelby  
A-Junioren Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll Sa 26.09.2020 15:00 SG Nordau von Dollen, Nico
D-Junioren II Schulzentrum Niebüll So 27.09.2020 13:00 SG LGV Obere Arlau II  
E-Junioren II Schulzentrum Niebüll So 27.09.2020 14:00 SG Langenhorn/Enge II  
Frauen Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll So 27.09.2020 16:00 TSV Stedesand Wieberneit, Michael Noah-Leon
Herren Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll So 04.10.2020 12:00 SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt  
Herren II Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll So 04.10.2020 14:00 SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek Lemster, Andreas
C-Junioren Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll Sa 17.10.2020 13:00 Husumer SV II  
Herren Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll So 18.10.2020 12:00 SG Oldenswort-Witzwort  
Herren II Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll So 18.10.2020 14:00 Team Sylt  
Frauen Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll So 18.10.2020 16:00 IF Stjernen Flensborg 2  
A-Junioren Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll Sa 24.10.2020 15:00 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II  
C-Junioren II Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll So 25.10.2020 10:30 SG Arensharde/Eggebek  
F-Junioren Bürgerwiese Niebüll So 25.10.2020 11:00 SG Eider 06  
B-Juniorinnen Schulzentrum Niebüll So 25.10.2020 11:30 FSG Goldebek/Arlewatt (9er)  
E-Junioren II Schulzentrum Niebüll So 25.10.2020 14:00 TSV Klixbüll  
Frauen Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll So 25.10.2020 16:00 Polizei SV Flensburg  
E-Junioren Bürgerwiese Niebüll Sa 31.10.2020 11:00 FSV Wyk-Föhr  
C-Junioren Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll Sa 31.10.2020 13:00 TSV Hattstedt  
B-Junioren Kunstrasenplatz Stadion Niebüll Sa 31.10.2020 15:00 Team Sylt